Hall of Fame - Batting | Richmond Union Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11104295061574274149373110Tom J WatsonRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)8 1Balwyn Saints
29380643157427416078993*Daniel J NichollsRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)11 1St. Andrews Gardiner
392916561157427414937492Curtley FarleyRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)9 1Old Carey Cricket Club
487722635157427414955587Thien HuynhRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)10 1Edinburgh
582429506157427414935382Tom J WatsonRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)3 1Burwood
6811293635157427419834881*Archie McManamnyRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R Bellis4 1Trinity Willison
7811629552157427419837381*Oliver SmithRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R BellisSF 1Burwood
8811141062157427419897081*James LittleRichmond Union2022/2023Under 18 B Gillespie3 1Ashwood
970116408157427414956970Remy Rey LescureRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)13 1East Malvern Tooronga
10701328429157427417281970*Eli MullerRichmond Union2022/2023Under 14A C L Martin6 1Camberwell Magpies
1169429506157427414939569Tom J WatsonRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)14 1Marcellin OC
1269757293157427414937369*Joel R MorrisRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)8 1Balwyn Saints
1369916561157427414936169Curtley FarleyRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)5 1Marcellin OC
1468429506157427414939368Tom J WatsonRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)13 1Heathmont
15661581831157427416042466*ROBERT ChapmanRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs15 1Clifton Hill
16651629552157427419837065Oliver SmithRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R Bellis9 1STC South Camberwell
176280643157427416082962*Daniel J NichollsRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)21 1Ashwood
18611141062157427414952961James LittleRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)3 1Deepdene Bears
19601074638157427416042460*Wayne J HowellRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs15 1Clifton Hill
2059186705157427414936359Drew JonesRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)6 1Balwyn Saints
21592366905157427414952959Rahul SharmaRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)3 1Deepdene Bears
22582097972157427417902558*Royce MurrayRichmond Union Murray2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny9 1North Alphington White
23571581831157427416082957ROBERT ChapmanRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)21 1Ashwood
24571333298157427419834857Zac ChapmanRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R Bellis4 1Trinity Willison
25562097972157427417903456*Royce MurrayRichmond Union Murray2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny11 1Wyclif
26562104030157427417322456*Lewis LeverettRichmond Union2022/2023Under 12B E R Frampton4 1Canterbury
27561818767157427417904956*Ned McDowellRichmond Union Edelmair2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny15 1Boroondara Rattlesnakes
28551963865157427417901755*Woody EdelmaierRichmond Union Edelmair2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny7 1Boroondara Rattlesnakes
29551525468157427416039755*Angus WebbRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs10 1St. Andrews Gardiner
3055429506157427414936855Tom J WatsonRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)7 1Burwood
31541192887157427416078954*Brock S ParkerRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)11 1St. Andrews Gardiner
32541149300157427419834854*Will CollinsonRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R Bellis4 1Trinity Willison
33541525468157427416040954*Angus WebbRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs12 1Heathmont
34541192887157427416078754*Brock S ParkerRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)10 1West Ivanhoe United
35541668228157427417281954Oliver FanningRichmond Union2022/2023Under 14A C L Martin6 1Camberwell Magpies
36531259535157427418955353*Josh MooreRichmond Union Rutledge2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli4 1Canterbury 2
37531205956157427418955753*Smith MurrayRichmond Union Irwin2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli5 1Glen Iris
38531283301157427414955553*Roger HiltonRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)10 1Edinburgh
39531275116157427419837053*Charlie SomesRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R Bellis9 1STC South Camberwell
40521963865157427417905452*Woody EdelmaierRichmond Union Edelmair2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny16 1Wyclif
41521192887157427416081652*Brock S ParkerRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)17 1Glen Waverley (Sunday)
4251930866157427414952951*Tom W RourkeRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)3 1Deepdene Bears
43511773968157427417330251*Arihant KallaRichmond Union2022/2023Under 12A R J Barker8 1Glen Iris
44511488723157427418957551*Liam HargreavesRichmond Union Rutledge2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli8 1Richmond Union Irwin
45511192887157427416077751*Brock S ParkerRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)8 1Burnley CYMS
465180643157427416082251*Daniel J NichollsRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)19 1Balwyn Saints Cricket Club
4751888391157427416082251*Tom EganRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)19 1Balwyn Saints Cricket Club
48511192887157427416082251*Brock S ParkerRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)19 1Balwyn Saints Cricket Club
49512010708157427416080551Barry LaycockRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)15 1West Ivanhoe United
50511074638157427416043951*Wayne J HowellRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs18 1Manningham
51501205956157427418955650*Smith MurrayRichmond Union Irwin2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli4 1Glen Iris
52501315150157427418955650*Cade MurphyRichmond Union Irwin2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli4 1Glen Iris
53501141062157427416037950*James LittleRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs6 1Manningham
54501773968157427417329450*Arihant KallaRichmond Union2022/2023Under 12A R J Barker7 1Box Hill North Super Kings
555080643157427416079350*Daniel J NichollsRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)12 1STC South Camberwell
56501102816157427416082950*Mark StevensRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)21 1Ashwood
57501383156157427416044450*Adam MurrayRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs19 1Kew
58501159596157427416045250*Jackson SwanRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs21 1Toorak-Prahran
59501102816157427416082550*Mark StevensRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)20 1Burnley CYMS
60501488723157427417331850*Liam HargreavesRichmond Union2022/2023Under 12A R J Barker11 1Mont Albert
61501488723157427418955350*Liam HargreavesRichmond Union Rutledge2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli4 1Canterbury 2
62501205956157427418957550*Smith MurrayRichmond Union Irwin2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli8 1Richmond Union Rutledge
63501192887157427416081950*Brock S ParkerRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)18 1Ashwood
64491205956157427418958249*Smith MurrayRichmond Union Irwin2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli9 1Edinburgh Maroon
65491166287157427418955649*Oscar MosleyRichmond Union Irwin2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli4 1Glen Iris
66492366905157427414954249Rahul SharmaRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)6 1Balwyn Saints
6748722632157427414938148*Tom HakinsRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)10 1Old Carey Cricket Club
68481944611157427417323748*Harry Lovett-HeepsRichmond Union2022/2023Under 12B E R Frampton8 1Boroondara
69481488723157427418956248Liam HargreavesRichmond Union Rutledge2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli5 1Clifton Hill Blue
70471359253157427417281947Ford ThompsonRichmond Union2022/2023Under 14A C L Martin6 1Camberwell Magpies
7147429506157427414934947Tom J WatsonRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)2 1Canterbury
72471374175157427418954847*Joseph RutledgeRichmond Union Rutledge2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli3 1Kew
7346821128157427414955446*Will StevensRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)9 1Edinburgh
74461141062157427419899346James LittleRichmond Union2022/2023Under 18 B Gillespie9 1Ashburton Willows
75451805455157427414734945*Sam ClauscenRichmond Union Clausen2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Purple8 1Richmond Union Robinson
76452366905157427414956945Rahul SharmaRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)13 1East Malvern Tooronga
77451328429157427417283045Eli MullerRichmond Union2022/2023Under 14A C L Martin8 1Canterbury
78451333298157427419837445Zac ChapmanRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R BellisGF 1Kew
79441064106157427419898244Leo Motyl-CoverdaleRichmond Union2022/2023Under 18 B Gillespie6 1Kew
80442396062157427422546544sinead mcclayRichmond Union2022/2023IEGC Anna Lanning Shield Stage 38 1Boroondara/Kew
81441259535157427418954844Josh MooreRichmond Union Rutledge2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli3 1Kew
82441878326157427422546744*Phoebe BullockRichmond Union2022/2023IEGC Anna Lanning Shield Stage 39 2Burwood
834336909157427413619343*Tony BalcombeRichmond Union2022/2023VCV Over 60's Competition4 1Essendon St Bernards
84431328429157427417282343Eli MullerRichmond Union2022/2023Under 14A C L Martin7 1STC South Camberwell
85421878326157427422546542Phoebe BullockRichmond Union2022/2023IEGC Anna Lanning Shield Stage 38 1Boroondara/Kew
864236909157427413637342*Tony BalcombeRichmond Union2022/2023VCV Over 60's Competition15 1Euroa
87421374175157427418957542Joseph RutledgeRichmond Union Rutledge2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli8 1Richmond Union Irwin
88421805455157427417901742*Sam ClauscenRichmond Union Edelmair2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny7 1Boroondara Rattlesnakes
8941916561157427414938641Curtley FarleyRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)12 1Canterbury
90411149300157427419837341Will CollinsonRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R BellisSF 1Burwood
91411555511157427416077741Ben LindemanRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)8 1Burnley CYMS
924136909157427413614941*Tony BalcombeRichmond Union2022/2023VCV Over 60's Competition1 1Vic Country
93411658345157427414936341Isaac HemingRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)6 1Balwyn Saints
9441722632157427414934541Tom HakinsRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)1 1North Balwyn
95411799795157427417903441*Fred CarsonRichmond Union Murray2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny11 1Wyclif
96411818767157427417903341Ned McDowellRichmond Union Edelmair2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny11 1North Alphington White
974136909157427413629241*Tony BalcombeRichmond Union2022/2023VCV Over 60's Competition10 1Yarra Valley
98401819650157427413633740*Kim BoehmRichmond Union2022/2023VCV Over 60's Competition13 1South Gippsland
99401787464157427419978040Ashton ArnottRichmond Union Boxer2022/2023Under 12C F Jackson8 1Kew
100401141062157427419897540James LittleRichmond Union2022/2023Under 18 B Gillespie4 1North Alphington
10140916561157427414939340Curtley FarleyRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)13 1Heathmont
102401362331157427417331840*Lenny DonaldsonRichmond Union2022/2023Under 12A R J Barker11 1Mont Albert
103401374175157427418956240Joseph RutledgeRichmond Union Rutledge2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli5 1Clifton Hill Blue
10439265541157427416078739*Jake GomerRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)10 1West Ivanhoe United
105391806440157427417284539Leo BallekRichmond Union2022/2023Under 14A C L Martin10 1Kew
106392127723157427419881039*Silas WilliamsRichmond Union 12022/2023Under 14C J Bate9 1Burwood
10739930866157427419897539Tom W RourkeRichmond Union2022/2023Under 18 B Gillespie4 1North Alphington
108391067556157427422545039*Bronte MosleyRichmond Union2022/2023IEGC Anna Lanning Shield Stage 33 1Boroondara/Kew
1093926446157427413629239*Rex BennettRichmond Union2022/2023VCV Over 60's Competition10 1Yarra Valley
1103826446157427413626338*Rex BennettRichmond Union2022/2023VCV Over 60's Competition8 1Sunbury Macedon Ranges
1113836909157427413626638*Tony BalcombeRichmond Union2022/2023VCV Over 60's Competition9 1ACS
112382135823157427414750338*Cooper RobinsonRichmond Union Sutte2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Red9 1Hays Paddock Deeners Gold
113381581831157427416082538ROBERT ChapmanRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)20 1Burnley CYMS
114371964504157427415963437Jake VinceRichmond Union2022/2023A Synthetic 72 Overs (Shaw Shield)6 1Burwood
115371102816157427416078737Mark StevensRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)10 1West Ivanhoe United
116371275116157427419836437Charlie SomesRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R Bellis8 1Edinburgh Gold
117372145472157427421521837Elizabeth HaberfieldRichmond Union 12022/2023Cricket Southern Bayside Women's Division 16 1Richmond City 1
118371192887157427416039337Brock S ParkerRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs9 1Deepdene Uniting
11937928536157427415964737Callum AndersonRichmond Union2022/2023A Synthetic 72 Overs (Shaw Shield)9 1Blackburn North United
120371814172157427420008637*Roy TipperRichmond Union Arnott2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Green13 1North Alphington Blue
1213655430157427414938136Sean KingstonRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)10 1Old Carey Cricket Club
122361007786157427419835636*Benji RandabelRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R Bellis6 1STC South Camberwell
123362127723157427419879336*Silas WilliamsRichmond Union 12022/2023Under 14C J Bate5 1Edinburgh Green
124361488723157427417329436Liam HargreavesRichmond Union2022/2023Under 12A R J Barker7 1Box Hill North Super Kings
12536928536157427416044936Callum AndersonRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs20 1Kew
126361681577157427414751136*Ted BourkeRichmond Union Peacock2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Red10 1Glen Iris Erics
127361963865157427414749836*Woody EdelmaierRichmond Union Peacock2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Red8 1Boroondara Vipers
12836757293157427414936836Joel R MorrisRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)7 1Burwood
1293635536157427413635136Shane WayRichmond Union2022/2023VCV Over 60's Competition14 1Mornington Peninsula
130361007786157427419834436Benji RandabelRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R Bellis3 1Edinburgh Gold
13136243881157427414952936Aaron JobeRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)3 1Deepdene Bears
132361563659157427414937436Brenden KeastRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)9 1Old Carey Cricket Club
133352223559157427417904535*Hugo BarwaldRichmond Union Edelmair2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny14 1Burwood Uniting Canterbury
134351921552157427420007935*Finn McManamnyRichmond Union Arnott2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Green11 1North Alphington Blue
135351333298157427419835535Zac ChapmanRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R Bellis5 1Kew
136351563659157427424339135Brenden KeastRichmond Union2022/2023Kookaburra T20 Cup (www.kookaburra.biz)1 1St Kevins OC
137341293635157427419835634Archie McManamnyRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R Bellis6 1STC South Camberwell
138342014602157427419881534*Harry MALLETRichmond Union 12022/2023Under 14C J Bate10 1Boroondara Taipans
139341011616157427419898234Jamie WebbRichmond Union2022/2023Under 18 B Gillespie6 1Kew
14034429506157427424341934Tom J WatsonRichmond Union2022/2023Kookaburra T20 Cup (www.kookaburra.biz)3 1Burwood
141342115308157427417900934*Nate CorkerRichmond Union Edelmair2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny5 1Hawthorn
142341963865157427414751134*Woody EdelmaierRichmond Union Peacock2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Red10 1Glen Iris Erics
143342256228157427417322434*Luc MugavinRichmond Union2022/2023Under 12B E R Frampton4 1Canterbury
144341776609157427421521834*Annette WebbRichmond Union 12022/2023Cricket Southern Bayside Women's Division 16 1Richmond City 1
145341818767157427417901734Ned McDowellRichmond Union Edelmair2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny7 1Boroondara Rattlesnakes
14634171881157427415963434Angus BarrettRichmond Union2022/2023A Synthetic 72 Overs (Shaw Shield)6 1Burwood
147331805455157427414735733*Sam ClauscenRichmond Union Clausen2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Purple10 1Camberwell Magpies Green
148331805455157427417904133*Sam ClauscenRichmond Union Edelmair2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny13 1Trinity Willison
149332137004157427422120933*Raechel ForsterRichmond Union 22022/2023Cricket Southern Bayside Women's Division 43 1Mackie 2
150332010708157427416079333*Barry LaycockRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)12 1STC South Camberwell
151331102816157427416038433Mark StevensRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs7 1St. Andrews Gardiner
15233243881157427414956233Aaron JobeRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)11 1Hawthorn
1533326446157427413626633*Rex BennettRichmond Union2022/2023VCV Over 60's Competition9 1ACS
154331259535157427417328433*Josh MooreRichmond Union2022/2023Under 12A R J Barker5 1Box Hill North Super Kings
155331963865157427417900933*Woody EdelmaierRichmond Union Edelmair2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny5 1Hawthorn
156331921552157427420005833*Finn McManamnyRichmond Union Arnott2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Green6 1Northcote United
15733167695157427424339133*Max E AbbottRichmond Union2022/2023Kookaburra T20 Cup (www.kookaburra.biz)1 1St Kevins OC
15832916561157427414935332Curtley FarleyRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)3 1Burwood
15932243881157427414957432*Aaron JobeRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)14 2Ashwood
160322143649157427416039332*Prateek SharmaRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs9 1Deepdene Uniting
161321102816157427416081632Mark StevensRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)17 1Glen Waverley (Sunday)
162322104030157427417323732Lewis LeverettRichmond Union2022/2023Under 12B E R Frampton8 1Boroondara
163321805455157427414733932*Sam ClauscenRichmond Union Clausen2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Purple6 1Glen Iris 9 Dawson
164322377045157427422554632********Richmond Union Gardner2022/2023IEGC Stage 2 Spirit12 1Cam Mag/Wyclif
16532186705157427414937432*Drew JonesRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)9 1Old Carey Cricket Club
166312281425157427414738431*Blake Abdul SamadRichmond Union Clausen2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Purple15 1Richmond Union Robinson
167312320613157427416040931*Aiden NguyenRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs12 1Heathmont
168311773968157427417332231Arihant KallaRichmond Union2022/2023Under 12A R J BarkerSF 1North Balwyn
16931901683157427416044931Francis D RaffautRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 5 (Minahan Shield) 35 Overs20 1Kew
170312136881157427414735831*Charlie RobertsonRichmond Union Robinson2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Purple10 1Glen Iris 9 Dawson
171311732157157427413635131*Alan JarrottRichmond Union2022/2023VCV Over 60's Competition14 1Mornington Peninsula
172312366905157427414954831Rahul SharmaRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)8 1Balwyn Saints
173311805455157427417903331*Sam ClauscenRichmond Union Edelmair2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny11 1North Alphington White
174312135823157427423788531*Cooper RobinsonRichmond Union Sutte2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Red8 1Hays Paddock Deeners Platinum
175312220612157427420009431*Franklin CrickRichmond Union Crick2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Green15 1Surrey Hills Red
176312220612157427420007831*Franklin CrickRichmond Union Crick2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Green11 1North Alphington Red
177311787464157427420008631*Ashton ArnottRichmond Union Arnott2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Green13 1North Alphington Blue
178312001529157427422550331Emily BondRichmond Union Gardner2022/2023IEGC Stage 2 Spirit1 1Holy Trinity
179311787464157427419976431*Ashton ArnottRichmond Union Boxer2022/2023Under 12C F Jackson5 1Burwood
180301945140157427422567230*Elodie PowyerRichmond Union Mooney2022/2023IEGC Stage 2 Stars14 1Edinburgh Maroon
181301064106157427419897530*Leo Motyl-CoverdaleRichmond Union2022/2023Under 18 B Gillespie4 1North Alphington
182302220612157427420006030*Franklin CrickRichmond Union Crick2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Green6 1Edinburgh Blue
183302115308157427417905430*Nate CorkerRichmond Union Edelmair2022/2023Under 12C J Kwasny16 1Wyclif
18430429506157427414938530Tom J WatsonRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)11 1North Balwyn
1853035584157427414934930Ivan ReljicRichmond Union2022/2023B Turf (Armstrong Shield)2 1Canterbury
18630930866157427414955430Tom W RourkeRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)9 1Edinburgh
18730171881157427414956630Angus BarrettRichmond Union2022/2023E Turf (Cohen Shield)12 1Richmond City
188301581831157427416077730ROBERT ChapmanRichmond Union2022/2023LOC 8 - 35 overs (Carr Sheild)8 1Burnley CYMS
189302137003157427419836430*Archie ForsterRichmond Union2022/2023Under 16B T R Bellis8 1Edinburgh Gold
190301067556157427422545230*Bronte MosleyRichmond Union2022/2023IEGC Anna Lanning Shield Stage 34 2Burwood
191301844763157427419980430*Mason LynchRichmond Union Boxer2022/2023Under 12C F Jackson13 1Kew
192301102897157427418956230Will MurphyRichmond Union Rutledge2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli5 1Clifton Hill Blue
193301527536157427418956230*Albert AllenRichmond Union Rutledge2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli5 1Clifton Hill Blue
194301548581157427418956830Quinn HersbachRichmond Union Rutledge2022/2023Under 14B F J Dobeli6 1STC South Camberwell
195301805455157427414734430*Sam ClauscenRichmond Union Clausen2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Purple7 1Glen Iris 9 Dawson
196302343608157427414738430*Mylo (Myles) HinshelwoodRichmond Union Clausen2022/2023Under 10 Sunday Purple15 1Richmond Union Robinson
197302089691157427422609630*Florence KeatingRichmond Union2022/2023iEGC Stage 1 Sixes8 1Hays Paddock Deeners
198302289823157427422609630*Lottie NelsonRichmond Union2022/2023iEGC Stage 1 Sixes8 1Hays Paddock Deeners
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.